miércoles, 13 de enero de 2016

Fixture torneo de Primera B 2016

1ª  Fecha 06-02-16
San Telmo vs. Acassuso
Colegiales vs. Villa San Carlos
Defensores vs. Barracas Central
Deportivo Morón vs. Deportivo Riestra
ESTUDIANTES vs. Deportivo Armenio
Fénix vs. Uai Urquiza
Deportivo Español vs. Almirante Brown
Comunicaciones vs. Atlanta
Flandria vs. Tristán Suárez
Platense vs. Talleres

2ª Fecha 13-02-16
Platense vs. San Telmo
Talleres vs. Flandria
Tristán Suárez vs. Comunicaciones
Atlanta-Deportivo Español
Almirante Brown vs. Fénix
Uai Urquiza vs. ESTUDIANTES
Deportivo Armenio vs. Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Riestra vs. Defensores
Barracas Central vs. Colegiales
Villa San Carlos vs. Acassuso

3ª  Fecha 20-02-16
San Telmo vs. Villa San Carlos
Acassuso vs. Barracas Central
Colegiales vs. Deportivo Riestra
Defensores vs. Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Morón vs. Uai Urquiza
ESTUDIANTES vs. Almirante Brown
Fénix vs. Atlanta
Deportivo Español vs. Tristán Suárez
Comunicaciones vs. Talleres
Flandria vs. Platense

4ª Fecha 27-02-16
Flandria vs. San Telmo
Platense vs. Comunicaciones
Talleres vs. Deportivo Español
Tristán Suárez vs. Fénix
Atlanta vs. ESTUDIANTES
Almirante Brown vs. Deportivo Morón
Uai Urquiza vs. Defensores
Deportivo Armenio vs. Colegiales
Deportivo Riestra vs. Acasusso
Barracas Central vs. Villa San Carlos

5ª Fecha 05-05-16
San Telmo vs. Barracas Central
Villa San Carlos vs. Deportivo Riestra
Acassuso vs. Deportivo Armenio
Colegiales vs. Uai Urquiza
Defensores vs. Almirante Brown
Deportivo Morón vs. Atlanta
ESTUDIANTES vs. Tristán Suárez
Fénix vs. Talleres
Deportivo Español vs. Platense
Comunicaciones vs. Flandria

6ª Fecha 12-03-16
Comunicaciones vs. San Telmo
Flandria vs. Deportivo Español
Platense vs. Fénix
Talleres vs. ESTUDIANTES
Tristán Suárez vs. Deportivo Morón
Atlanta vs. Defensores
Almirante Brown vs. Colegiales
Uai Urquiza vs. Acassuso
Deportivo Armenio vs. Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Riestra vs. Barracas Central

7ª Fecha 19-03-16
San Telmo vs. Deportivo Riestra
Barracas Central vs. Deportivo Armenio
Villa San Carlos vs. Uai Urquiza
Acassuso vs. Almirante Brown
Colegiales vs. Atlanta
Defensores vs. Tristán Suárez
Deportivo Morón vs. Talleres
ESTUDIANTES vs. Platense
Fénix vs. Flandria
Deportivo Español vs. Comunicaciones

8ª Fecha 26-03-16
Deportivo Español vs. San Telmo
Comunicaciones vs. Fénix
Flandria vs. ESTUDIANTES
Platense vs. Deportivo Morón
Talleres vs. Defensores
Tristán Suárez vs. Colegiales
Atlanta vs. Acassuso
Almirante Brown vs. Villa San Carlos
Uai Urquiza vs. Barracas Central
Deportivo Armenio vs. Deportivo Riestra

9ª Fecha 02-04-16
San Telmo vs. Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Riestra vs. Uai Urquiza
Barracas Central vs. Almirante Brown
Villa San Carlos vs. Atlanta
Acassuso vs. Tristán Suárez
Colegiales vs. Talleres
Defensores vs. Platense
Deportivo Morón vs. Flandria
ESTUDIANTES vs. Comunicaciones
Fénix vs. Deportivo Español

10ª Fecha 09-04-16
Fénix vs. San Telmo
Deportivo Español vs. ESTUDIANTES
Comunicaciones vs. Deportivo Morón
Flandria vs. Defensores
Platense vs. Colegiales
Talleres vs. Acassuso
Tristán Suárez vs. Villa San Carlos
Atlanta vs. Barracas Central
Almirante Brown vs. Deportivo Riestra
Uai Urquiza vs. Deportivo Armenio

11º Fecha 16-04-16
San Telmo vs. Uai Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio vs. Almirante Brown
Deportivo Riestra vs. Atlanta
Barracas Central vs. Tristán Suárez
Villa San Carlos vs. Talleres
Acassuso vs. Platense
Colegiales vs. Flandria
Defensores vs. Comunicaciones
Deportivo Morón vs. Deportivo Español
ESTUDIANTES vs. Fénix

12ª Fecha 23-04-16
ESTUDIANTES  vs. San Telmo
Fénix vs. Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Español vs. Defensores
Comunicaciones vs. Colegiales
Flandria vs. Acassuso
Platense vs. Villa San Carlos
Talleres vs. Barracas Central
Tristán Suárez vs. Deportivo Riestra
Atlanta vs. Deportivo Armenio
Almirante Brown vs. Uai Urquiza

13ª Fecha 30-04-16
San Telmo vs. Almirante Brown
Uai Urquiza vs. Atlanta
Deportivo Armenio vs. Tristán Suárez
Deportivo Riestra vs. Talleres
Barracas Central vs. Platense
Villa San Carlos vs. Flandria
Acassuso vs. Comunicaciones
Colegiales vs. Deportivo Español
Defensores vs. Fénix
Deportivo Morón vs. ESTUDIANTES

14ª Fecha 07-05-16
Deportivo Morón vs. San Telmo
ESTUDIANTES vs. Defensores
Fénix vs. Colegiales
Deportivo Español vs. Acassuso
Comunicaciones vs. Villa San Carlos
Flandria vs. Barracas Central
Platense vs. Deportivo Riestra
Talleres vs. Deportivo Armenio
Tristán Suárez vs. Uai Urquiza
Atlanta vs. Almirante Brown

15ª Fecha 14-05-16
San Telmo vs. Atlanta
Almirante Brown vs. Tristán Suárez
Uai Urquiza vs. Talleres
Deportivo Armenio vs. Platense
Deportivo Riestra vs. Flandria
Barracas Central vs. Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos vs. Deportivo Español
Acassuso vs. Fénix
Colegiales vs. ESTUDIANTES
Defensores vs. Deportivo Morón

16ª Fecha 21-05-16
Defensores vs. San Telmo
Deportivo Morón vs. Colegiales
ESTUDIANTES vs. Acassuso
Fénix vs. Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Español vs. Barracas Central
Comunicaciones vs. Deportivo Riestra
Flandria vs. Deportivo Armenio
Platense vs. Uai Urquiza
Talleres vs. Almirante Brown
Tristán Suárez vs. Atlanta

17ª Fecha 28-05-16
San Telmo vs. Tristán Suárez
Atlanta vs. Talleres
Almirante Brown vs. Platense
Uai Urquiza vs. Flandria
Deportivo Armenio vs. Comunicaciones
Deportivo Riestra vs. Deportivo Español
Barracas Central vs. Fénix
Villa San Carlos vs. ESTUDIANTES
Acassuso vs. Deportivo Morón
Colegiales vs. Defensores

18ª Fecha 04-06-16
Colegiales vs. San Telmo
Defensores vs. Acassuso
Deportivo Morón vs. Villa San Carlos
ESTUDIANTES vs. Barracas Central
Fénix vs. Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Español vs. Deportivo Armenio
Comunicaciones vs. Uai Urquiza
Flandria vs. Almirante Brown
Platense vs. Atlanta
Talleres vs. Tristán Suárez

19ª Fecha 11-06-16
San Telmo vs. Talleres
Tristán Suárez vs. Platense
Atlanta vs. Flandria
Almirante Brown vs. Comunicaciones
Uai Urquiza vs. Deportivo Español
Deportivo Armenio vs. Fénix
Deportivo Riestra vs. ESTUDIANTES
Barracas Central vs. Deportivo Morón
Villa San Carlos vs. Defensores
Acassuso vs. Colegiales